LEADERBOARDS · FC 26
Best clubs FC 26
Score out of 100. Best performance over a complete edition, retained even when the club stops playing.
Club-versus-club friendlies2,630 ranked clubsMethodology
Best clubs FC 26 · Performance
To appear in this leaderboard: at least 184 usable matches.
| Rank | Club | Performance | Wins | D | L | Goals | Win % | MP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Waha Esports | 96.36 | 308of 380 matches | 2 | 70 | 1,133–363 | 81% | 380 |
| 2 | France Esports | 96.33 | 274of 348 matches | 3 | 71 | 864–325 | 79% | 348 |
| 3 | VFL Ireland x | 96.28 | 152of 204 matches | 3 | 49 | 552–253 | 75% | 204 |
| 4 | Ballerz FC | 96.13 | 369of 419 matches | 3 | 47 | 1,585–330 | 88% | 419 |
| 5 | Leicester Citeh | 95.82 | 170of 223 matches | 5 | 48 | 619–277 | 76% | 223 |
| 6 | Yazoo FIFA | 95.47 | 216of 281 matches | 3 | 62 | 756–308 | 77% | 281 |
| 7 | LFCBraunschweig | 95.23 | 312of 392 matches | 7 | 73 | 1,211–348 | 80% | 392 |
| 8 | REVOLT | 95.06 | 279of 342 matches | 8 | 55 | 1,102–395 | 82% | 342 |
| 9 | Besiktas Esport | 94.86 | 523of 716 matches | 16 | 177 | 1,656–761 | 73% | 716 |
| 10 | CL ALL STARS | 94.82 | 235of 301 matches | 6 | 60 | 735–330 | 78% | 301 |
| 11 | Chocolatxi | 94.55 | 423of 621 matches | 17 | 181 | 1,374–707 | 68% | 621 |
| 12 | Pingu x | 94.50 | 345of 432 matches | 7 | 80 | 1,344–541 | 80% | 432 |
| 13 | Zamalek FCC | 94.27 | 211of 243 matches | 3 | 29 | 973–315 | 87% | 243 |
| 14 | FLAIR B2B | 94.25 | 179of 240 matches | 4 | 57 | 628–277 | 75% | 240 |
| 15 | VFL Schalke 04 | 94.21 | 176of 222 matches | 3 | 43 | 753–256 | 79% | 222 |
| 16 | Schlafenszeit x | 94.11 | 364of 465 matches | 3 | 98 | 1,449–495 | 78% | 465 |
| 17 | ESC 06 | 93.79 | 306of 407 matches | 8 | 93 | 1,229–484 | 75% | 407 |
| 18 | Shelter FC | 93.39 | 246of 362 matches | 8 | 108 | 749–476 | 68% | 362 |
| 19 | Optimal x ACG | 93.30 | 368of 545 matches | 7 | 170 | 1,235–695 | 68% | 545 |
| 20 | GSK Esport | 93.06 | 375of 518 matches | 8 | 135 | 1,514–637 | 72% | 518 |
| 21 | Mercier | 92.96 | 409of 619 matches | 8 | 202 | 1,506–862 | 66% | 619 |
| 22 | Selecao FC | 92.94 | 184of 241 matches | 2 | 55 | 852–312 | 76% | 241 |
| 23 | Inter x | 92.80 | 477of 663 matches | 11 | 175 | 1,757–791 | 72% | 663 |
| 24 | HUB Epsilon | 92.66 | 305of 461 matches | 10 | 146 | 999–600 | 66% | 461 |
| 25 | Team GMask | 92.61 | 513of 808 matches | 13 | 282 | 1,719–1,134 | 63% | 808 |
| 26 | DIGITAL Sports | 92.58 | 282of 445 matches | 9 | 154 | 934–548 | 63% | 445 |
| 27 | Canter | 91.90 | 226of 319 matches | 6 | 87 | 931–423 | 71% | 319 |
| 28= | FTW Esports | 91.71 | 233of 385 matches | 9 | 143 | 756–461 | 61% | 385 |
| 28= | Zero Brain | 91.71 | 177of 273 matches | 6 | 90 | 555–298 | 65% | 273 |
| 30 | SCP 07 eSports | 91.63 | 259of 366 matches | 12 | 95 | 914–405 | 71% | 366 |
| 31 | RT eSport | 91.11 | 529of 796 matches | 23 | 244 | 1,967–980 | 66% | 796 |
| 32 | Exito Noir | 91.05 | 353of 540 matches | 12 | 175 | 1,337–727 | 65% | 540 |
| 33 | CRUZADOS ESP | 91.03 | 205of 290 matches | 3 | 82 | 644–360 | 71% | 290 |
| 34 | JDR Cwaniaki | 91.02 | 424of 524 matches | 6 | 94 | 1,949–611 | 81% | 524 |
| 35 | EIC eSports | 90.87 | 698of 988 matches | 20 | 270 | 2,751–1,361 | 71% | 988 |
| 36 | PCS ESPORT | 90.83 | 718of 1,089 matches | 21 | 350 | 2,476–1,490 | 66% | 1,089 |
| 37 | WestFalen | 90.77 | 146of 205 matches | 8 | 51 | 378–157 | 71% | 205 |
| 38 | Famous Unity | 90.76 | 126of 233 matches | 6 | 101 | 386–339 | 54% | 233 |
| 39 | Nippy x | 90.72 | 287of 398 matches | 7 | 104 | 1,078–537 | 72% | 398 |
| 40 | BTD eSport | 90.45 | 504of 741 matches | 9 | 228 | 1,882–1,071 | 68% | 741 |
| 41 | BSK ESP | 90.38 | 117of 213 matches | 6 | 90 | 411–329 | 55% | 213 |
| 42 | France CP x | 90.31 | 208of 362 matches | 11 | 143 | 779–529 | 57% | 362 |
| 43 | YOUNG LIONS TC | 90.26 | 312of 401 matches | 5 | 84 | 1,291–516 | 78% | 401 |
| 44 | Class | 90.23 | 111of 189 matches | 1 | 77 | 359–273 | 59% | 189 |
| 45 | ACG Italy | 90.02 | 446of 706 matches | 27 | 233 | 1,516–866 | 63% | 706 |
| 46 | San Delta West | 90.00 | 145of 185 matches | 1 | 39 | 428–167 | 78% | 185 |
| 47 | Velocityyy | 89.92 | 667of 974 matches | 22 | 285 | 2,278–1,297 | 68% | 974 |
| 48 | Famous Unity | 89.84 | 204of 369 matches | 8 | 157 | 680–545 | 55% | 369 |
| 49 | Fenix | 89.77 | 363of 608 matches | 11 | 234 | 1,348–843 | 60% | 608 |
| 50 | Real Black FC | 89.76 | 124of 207 matches | 5 | 78 | 397–261 | 60% | 207 |