LEADERBOARDS · FC 27
Best clubs FC 27
Score out of 100. Best performance over a complete edition, retained even when the club stops playing.
Club-versus-club friendlies1,320 ranked clubsMethodology
Best clubs FC 27 · Performance
To appear in this leaderboard: at least 42 usable matches.
| Rank | Club | Performance | Wins | D | L | Goals | Win % | MP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Relentless | 83.54 | 33of 49 matches | 2 | 14 | 95–44 | 67% | 49 |
| 52 | Burros da Bola | 83.49 | 48of 75 matches | 1 | 26 | 183–120 | 64% | 75 |
| 53 | ACG PCS | 83.44 | 74of 112 matches | 3 | 35 | 234–118 | 66% | 112 |
| 54 | Viperzz eSports | 83.30 | 51of 85 matches | 4 | 30 | 152–99 | 60% | 85 |
| 55 | VILLAINS ESPORT | 83.25 | 70of 100 matches | 4 | 26 | 164–84 | 70% | 100 |
| 56 | Play Boys | 83.12 | 31of 45 matches | 3 | 11 | 83–44 | 69% | 45 |
| 57 | VantageFootball | 82.98 | 52of 76 matches | 0 | 24 | 181–86 | 68% | 76 |
| 58 | Ponedelnik | 82.82 | 36of 50 matches | 2 | 12 | 98–38 | 72% | 50 |
| 59 | Prolific | 82.81 | 23of 45 matches | 2 | 20 | 66–52 | 51% | 45 |
| 60 | BFK ESPORTS | 82.62 | 77of 107 matches | 2 | 28 | 239–107 | 72% | 107 |
| 61 | ReisFC | 82.36 | 37of 61 matches | 1 | 23 | 95–72 | 61% | 61 |
| 62 | Oeste Gaming | 82.15 | 36of 71 matches | 3 | 32 | 95–74 | 51% | 71 |
| 63 | ROMA CLUBS | 82.00 | 39of 53 matches | 1 | 13 | 102–43 | 74% | 53 |
| 64 | La Bestia CF | 81.81 | 41of 66 matches | 1 | 24 | 125–71 | 62% | 66 |
| 65 | AZEDOS | 81.80 | 30of 49 matches | 2 | 17 | 95–64 | 61% | 49 |
| 66 | DESTERRADOS FC | 81.77 | 63of 82 matches | 2 | 17 | 185–71 | 77% | 82 |
| 67 | Kaderschmiede | 81.75 | 55of 80 matches | 4 | 21 | 167–79 | 69% | 80 |
| 68 | Wangchester UTD | 81.56 | 39of 57 matches | 4 | 14 | 108–53 | 68% | 57 |
| 69 | Nemesis | 81.24 | 34of 45 matches | 0 | 11 | 112–42 | 76% | 45 |
| 70 | Olympique | 81.05 | 81of 120 matches | 8 | 31 | 230–108 | 68% | 120 |
| 71= | RT eSport | 81.00 | 78of 105 matches | 1 | 26 | 268–87 | 74% | 105 |
| 71= | Kimono FC | 81.00 | 64of 92 matches | 5 | 23 | 172–89 | 70% | 92 |
| 73 | Delete Club | 80.80 | 44of 67 matches | 2 | 21 | 144–74 | 66% | 67 |
| 74= | DPL eSport | 80.77 | 64of 95 matches | 2 | 29 | 200–111 | 67% | 95 |
| 74= | CHIKARA | 80.77 | 39of 55 matches | 1 | 15 | 109–53 | 71% | 55 |
| 76 | xCold | 80.73 | 42of 56 matches | 4 | 10 | 132–58 | 75% | 56 |
| 77 | MGT ESPORT | 80.69 | 55of 74 matches | 2 | 17 | 157–61 | 74% | 74 |
| 78 | SG Nahe eSports | 80.68 | 37of 53 matches | 1 | 15 | 98–50 | 70% | 53 |
| 79 | EIC eSports | 80.67 | 84of 127 matches | 5 | 38 | 300–142 | 66% | 127 |
| 80 | EzW FC | 80.62 | 44of 61 matches | 0 | 17 | 131–74 | 72% | 61 |
| 81 | Chatuba eSports | 80.50 | 32of 45 matches | 1 | 12 | 75–35 | 71% | 45 |
| 82 | København | 80.37 | 41of 53 matches | 3 | 9 | 136–53 | 77% | 53 |
| 83 | Vibe eSports | 80.36 | 37of 52 matches | 0 | 15 | 109–53 | 71% | 52 |
| 84 | CSK TRASTEVERE | 80.30 | 33of 47 matches | 2 | 12 | 123–56 | 70% | 47 |
| 85 | VFL AS Monaco | 80.23 | 119of 152 matches | 0 | 33 | 403–127 | 78% | 152 |
| 86 | VFL Sevilla | 79.91 | 72of 104 matches | 1 | 31 | 223–124 | 69% | 104 |
| 87 | Noir Nexo | 79.84 | 50of 77 matches | 3 | 24 | 137–76 | 65% | 77 |
| 88 | Walking Press | 79.72 | 45of 63 matches | 4 | 14 | 101–41 | 71% | 63 |
| 89 | RVT FV | 79.69 | 27of 49 matches | 0 | 22 | 79–63 | 55% | 49 |
| 90 | TornadoHawks | 79.60 | 42of 64 matches | 1 | 21 | 142–80 | 66% | 64 |
| 91= | XENITH eSports | 79.46 | 79of 106 matches | 2 | 25 | 261–96 | 75% | 106 |
| 91= | TSG eSPORTS | 79.46 | 33of 48 matches | 2 | 13 | 116–51 | 69% | 48 |
| 93 | Glarung FC | 79.45 | 55of 91 matches | 5 | 31 | 206–104 | 60% | 91 |
| 94 | RCD Robacobre | 79.43 | 63of 84 matches | 5 | 16 | 179–58 | 75% | 84 |
| 95 | Tempo Setters X | 79.24 | 47of 71 matches | 5 | 19 | 143–71 | 66% | 71 |
| 96 | NØX Dynasty | 79.19 | 89of 121 matches | 1 | 31 | 312–143 | 74% | 121 |
| 97 | ULG REBORN | 79.18 | 60of 83 matches | 3 | 20 | 252–91 | 72% | 83 |
| 98= | Puskas Es | 79.13 | 41of 56 matches | 4 | 11 | 123–42 | 73% | 56 |
| 98= | Glitch Esports | 79.13 | 30of 42 matches | 1 | 11 | 97–42 | 71% | 42 |
| 100 | Gaziantep FK | 79.04 | 39of 53 matches | 4 | 10 | 104–48 | 74% | 53 |